|

Current local time in Novobessergenovka, Russia

11:47 :28 AM

11:47 :28

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Novobessergenovka Time

Want to convert Novobessergenovka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novobessergenovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novobessergenovka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novobessergenovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Novobessergenovka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Novobessergenevka, Novobessergenovka, Новобессергеневка, Новобессергеновка
Population
3445
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 11' N Latitude / 38° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7