|

Current local time in Novoleushkovskaya, Russia

11:47 :00 AM

11:47 :00

Tuesday, 13 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Novoleushkovskaya Time

Want to convert Novoleushkovskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novoleushkovskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novoleushkovskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novoleushkovskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Novoleushkovskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Novo-Leushkovskoye, Novoleushkovskaja, Novoleushkovskaya, Novoleusjkovskaja, Новолеушковская
Population
6,853
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 59' N Latitude / 39° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7