|

Current local time in Novomalorossiyskaya, Russia

3:34 :47 PM

15:34 :47

Saturday, 15 May 2021 (MSK)

Convert Novomalorossiyskaya Time

Want to convert Novomalorossiyskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novomalorossiyskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novomalorossiyskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novomalorossiyskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Novomalorossiyskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Grazhdanskaya, Novomalorossijskaja, Novomalorossiskaya, Novomalorossiyskaya, Novomyshastovskaya, Новомалороссийская
Population
5,867
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 38' N Latitude / 39° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7