|

Current local time in Novyye Lyady, Russia

1:38 :51 PM

13:38 :51

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (+05)

Convert Novyye Lyady Time

Want to convert Novyye Lyady time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novyye Lyady time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novyye Lyady +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novyye Lyady Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Novyye Lyady Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Novye Ljady, Novyye Lyady, Новые Ляды
Population
9,050
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
58° 03' N Latitude / 56° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7