|

Current local time in Novyye Zori, Russia

12:34 :33 AM

00:34 :33

Monday, September 23, 2019 (+06)

Convert Novyye Zori Time

Want to convert Novyye Zori time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novyye Zori time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novyye Zori +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novyye Zori Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Novyye Zori Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Novye Zori, NovyeZori, Novyye Zori, Новые Зори, НовыеЗори
Population
3469
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 14' N Latitude / 83° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7