|

Current local time in Obukhovo, Russia

2:26 :52 AM

02:26 :52

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Obukhovo Time

Want to convert Obukhovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Obukhovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Obukhovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Obukhovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Obukhovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Obukhovo, Обухово
Population
45664
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
59° 50' N Latitude / 30° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7