|

Current local time in Orud'yevo, Russia

12:07 :47 AM

00:07 :47

Monday, 28 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Orud'yevo Time

Want to convert Orud'yevo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Orud'yevo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Orud'yevo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Orud'yevo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Orud'yevo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Orud'evo, Orud'yevo, Orudjevo, Orud’yevo, Орудьево
Population
1,334
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 25' N Latitude / 37° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7