|

Current local time in Pallasovka, Russia

10:36 :58 PM

22:36 :58

Thursday, 06 October 2022 (VST)

Convert Pallasovka Time

Want to convert Pallasovka time to different time zone? Our VST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pallasovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pallasovka VST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pallasovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
VST - Volgograd Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Volgograd Standard Time, currently in use.

Pallasovka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bulbin, Ney-Galka, Palasauka, Palasovka, Palassovka, Pallasovk, Pallasovka, Pallasowka, Pallassovka, Pallassowka, Pal·làssovka, Palásovka, balaswfka, pa la suo fu ka, palaswfka, Паласаўка, Паласовка, Палласовка, Палласовка балһсн, بالاسوفكا, پالاسوفکا, 帕拉索夫卡
Population
17,139
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 02' N Latitude / 46° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7