|

Current local time in Pryamitsyno, Russia

2:32 :36 AM

02:32 :36

Wednesday, August 5, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Pryamitsyno Time

Want to convert Pryamitsyno time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pryamitsyno time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pryamitsyno MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pryamitsyno Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Pryamitsyno Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Prjamicyno, Prjamitsyno, Pryamitsino, Pryamitsyno, Прямицыно
Population
5120
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 39' N Latitude / 35° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7