|

Current local time in Semkhoz, Russia

7:03 :03 PM

19:03 :03

Wednesday, 30 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Semkhoz Time

Want to convert Semkhoz time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Semkhoz time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Semkhoz MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Semkhoz Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Semkhoz Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Semkhoz, Семхоз
Population
2,838
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 16' N Latitude / 38° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7