|

Current local time in Shatalovo, Russia

7:13 :59 AM

07:13 :59

Wednesday, June 26, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Shatalovo Time

Want to convert Shatalovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shatalovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shatalovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shatalovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Shatalovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Shatalovo, Sjatalovo, Шаталово
Population
4142
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 20' N Latitude / 32° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7