|

Current local time in Skuratovskiy, Russia

10:33 :11 AM

10:33 :11

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Skuratovskiy Time

Want to convert Skuratovskiy time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Skuratovskiy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Skuratovskiy MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Skuratovskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Skuratovskiy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Skuratovka, Skuratovo, Skuratovskij, Skuratovskiy, Yuzhnyy, Скуратовский
Population
13,325
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 06' N Latitude / 37° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7