|

Current local time in Starodzhereliyevskaya, Russia

6:49 :21 PM

18:49 :21

Friday, 07 May 2021 (MSK)

Convert Starodzhereliyevskaya Time

Want to convert Starodzhereliyevskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Starodzhereliyevskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Starodzhereliyevskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Starodzhereliyevskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Starodzhereliyevskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Staraya Dzhereliyevskaya, Starodzherelievskaja, Starodzhereliyevskaya, Starodzjerelijevskaja, Староджерелиевская
Population
3,106
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 28' N Latitude / 38° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7