|

Current local time in Starokorsunskaya, Russia

6:37 :32 PM

18:37 :32

Monday, 26 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Starokorsunskaya Time

Want to convert Starokorsunskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Starokorsunskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Starokorsunskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Starokorsunskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Starokorsunskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Starakorsunskaya, Starokorsunskaja, Starokorsunskaya, Старокорсунская
Population
10,915
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 03' N Latitude / 39° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7