|

Current local time in Stukovo, Russia

10:19 :30 AM

10:19 :30

Thursday, September 19, 2019 (+06)

Convert Stukovo Time

Want to convert Stukovo time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Stukovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Stukovo +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Stukovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Stukovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Stukovo, Стуково
Population
1266
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 12' N Latitude / 83° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7