|

Current local time in Ust'-Donetskiy, Russia

5:58 :11 PM

17:58 :11

Friday, 18 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Ust'-Donetskiy Time

Want to convert Ust'-Donetskiy time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ust'-Donetskiy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ust'-Donetskiy MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ust'-Donetskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Ust'-Donetskiy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kreslovskiy, Krestovskiy, Ust'-Doneckij, Ust'-Donetskiy, Ust-Donetskij, Ust’-Donetskiy, Усть-Донецкий
Population
11,357
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 38' N Latitude / 40° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7