|

Current local time in Vlasikha, Russia

11:59 :20 PM

23:59 :20

Sunday, September 15, 2019 (+06)

Convert Vlasikha Time

Want to convert Vlasikha time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Vlasikha time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Vlasikha +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Vlasikha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Vlasikha Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Vlasikha, Власиха
Population
4687
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 17' N Latitude / 83° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7