|

Current local time in Yakovlevo, Russia

9:18 :28 AM

09:18 :28

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Yakovlevo Time

Want to convert Yakovlevo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yakovlevo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yakovlevo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yakovlevo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Yakovlevo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
JAKOVLEVO, Jakovlevo, Yakovlevo, ЯКОВЛЕВО
Population
2629
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 51' N Latitude / 36° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7