|

Current local time in Zmiyevka, Russia

12:05 :33 PM

12:05 :33

Saturday, 06 March 2021 (MSK)

Convert Zmiyevka Time

Want to convert Zmiyevka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zmiyevka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zmiyevka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zmiyevka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Zmiyevka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Zmievka, Zmijevka, Zmijovka, Zmiyevka, Zmiyëvka, Змиевка, Змиёвка
Population
6,288
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 40' N Latitude / 36° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7