|

Current local time in Zvenigovo, Russia

8:48 :20 PM

20:48 :20

Thursday, 22 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Zvenigovo Time

Want to convert Zvenigovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zvenigovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zvenigovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zvenigovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Zvenigovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Chavash Utare, Provoj, Swenigowo, Zvenigovo, Zvenigovskiy Zaton, Zveniqovo, Zvenyigovo, Zvjanigava, Zwienigowo, Zwjenigowo, ci wei ni ge wo, jeubenigobo, zfynyghwfw, zwnygwfw, Звенигово, Звянігава, Провой, Чăваш Утарĕ, زفينيغوفو, زونیگوفو, 兹韦尼哥沃, 즈베니고보
Population
12,484
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 58' N Latitude / 48° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7