|

Current local time in Kui Buri, Thailand

1:36 :33 AM

01:36 :33

Wednesday, 23 June 2021 (+07)

Convert Kui Buri Time

Want to convert Kui Buri time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kui Buri time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kui Buri +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kui Buri Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kui Buri Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Kui Buri, Ban Kui Buri, Ban Kui Kao, Ban Kui Nua, King Amphoe Kui Buri, Kui, Kui Buri, Kui Kao, Kui Nua, Kuwi, Menangkuwi, Meng Kui, Moeang Kui, Muang Gui Gao, Muang Kui, Muang Kui Kao, Muang Kuwi, kuyburi, กุยบุรี
Population
19,046
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 04' N Latitude / 99° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66