|

Current local time in Phetchabun, Thailand

12:30 :07 PM

12:30 :07

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (+07)

Convert Phetchabun Time

Want to convert Phetchabun time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Phetchabun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Phetchabun +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Phetchabun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Phetchabun Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Muang Phetchabun, Bhejaburn, Changwat Muang Bheia Burn, Changwat Muang Bhĕia Būrn, Changwat Muang Phetchabun, Changwat Phetchabun, Muang Bheia Burn, Muang Petchboun, Muang Phecha Bun, Muang Phetchabun, PHY, Pechabun, Petchabun, Phetchabun, Pkhetchabun, Пхетчабун
Population
50656
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 25' N Latitude / 101° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66