|

Current local time in Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, Thailand

2:31 :46 AM

02:31 :46

Saturday, 19 June 2021 (+07)

Convert Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya Time

Want to convert Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Ajuthaja, Ajuttkhaja, Amphoe Krung Kao, Amphoe Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, Amphoe Rop Krung, Ayouthia, Ayudhya, Ayuthaya, Ayuthia, Ayuthya, Ayutia, Ayutthaya, Ayutthaya - phrankhrsrixyuthya, Ayutthaya - พระนครศรีอยุธยา, Ayutthia, Ayutya, Changwat Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, Krung Kao, Monthon Ayutthaya, Phra Nakhon Si Ax Ayutthaya, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, phrankhrsrixyuthya, tesaban'nakon・puranakonshiayuttaya, thesbal nkhr phrankhrsrixyuthya, Аюттхая, พระนครศรีอยุธยา, เทศบาลนครพระนครศรีอยุธยา, テーサバーンナコーン・プラナコーンシーアユッタヤー
Population
81,962
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 21' N Latitude / 100° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66