|

Current local time in Kpalime, Togo

5:56 :39 AM

05:56 :39

Wednesday, June 19, 2019 (GMT)

Convert Kpalime Time

Want to convert Kpalime time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kpalime time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kpalime GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kpalime Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Kpalime Facts

Country
Togo
Alternative Names
Agome-Palime, Agomé-Palimé, Kpalime, Kpalimé, Palime, Palimé, pa li mei, 帕利梅
Population
75084
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 54' N Latitude / 0° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+228