|

Current local time in Sbiba, Tunisia

12:46 :08 PM

12:46 :08

Monday, August 19, 2019 (CET)

Convert Sbiba Time

Want to convert Sbiba time to different time zone? Our CET Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sbiba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sbiba CET timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sbiba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during Central European Time, currently in use.

Sbiba Facts

Country
Tunisia
Alternative Names
Sabibah, Sabībah, Sbiba
Population
6291
Currency
Dinar (TND)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 32' N Latitude / 9° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+216