|

Current local time in Camlibel, Turkey

5:11 :00 AM

05:11 :00

Wednesday, January 22, 2020 (TRT)

Convert Camlibel Time

Want to convert Camlibel time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Camlibel time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Camlibel TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Camlibel Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Camlibel Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Artova, Camlibel, Chamlybel', Ciftlik, Ciftlik Koyu, Çamlıbel, Çiftlik, Çiftlik Köyü, Чамлыбель
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 05' N Latitude / 36° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90