|

Current local time in Daglica, Turkey

11:42 :38 PM

23:42 :38

Monday, October 14, 2019 (TRT)

Convert Daglica Time

Want to convert Daglica time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Daglica time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Daglica TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Daglica Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Daglica Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Daglica, Dağlıca, Oramar
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 22' N Latitude / 44° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90