|

Current local time in Dursunbey, Turkey

9:11 :58 AM

09:11 :58

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (TRT)

Convert Dursunbey Time

Want to convert Dursunbey time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dursunbey time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dursunbey TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dursunbey Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Dursunbey Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Balat, Dursunbey
Population
17,532
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 35' N Latitude / 28° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90