|

Current local time in Feke, Turkey

11:09 :17 PM

23:09 :17

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (TRT)

Convert Feke Time

Want to convert Feke time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Feke time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Feke TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Feke Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Feke Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Asmaca, Feke
Population
4592
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 48' N Latitude / 35° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90