|

Current local time in Haberli, Turkey

6:04 :42 AM

06:04 :42

Saturday, 08 August 2020 (TRT)

Convert Haberli Time

Want to convert Haberli time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Haberli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Haberli TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Haberli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Haberli Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Basabirin, Basbirin, Basibirin, Baspirin, Basıbirin, Haberli
Population
174
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 18' N Latitude / 41° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90