|

Current local time in Ilicalar, Turkey

1:32 :15 AM

01:32 :15

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (TRT)

Convert Ilicalar Time

Want to convert Ilicalar time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ilicalar time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ilicalar TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ilicalar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Ilicalar Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Fahran, Icpinar, Ilica, Ilicalar, Ilıca, Ilıcalar, Kos, Kos Koyu, Koskoy, Kös, Kös Köyü, Kösköy, İçpınar
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 58' N Latitude / 40° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90