|

Current local time in Saginli, Turkey

2:44 :38 PM

14:44 :38

Monday, 25 January 2021 (TRT)

Convert Saginli Time

Want to convert Saginli time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Saginli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Saginli TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Saginli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Saginli Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Saginli, Sağınlı, Simos, Ucum, Uçum
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 03' N Latitude / 42° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90