|

Current local time in Uluyatir, Turkey

2:25 :52 AM

02:25 :52

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (TRT)

Convert Uluyatir Time

Want to convert Uluyatir time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Uluyatir time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Uluyatir TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Uluyatir Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Uluyatir Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Mizar, Uluyatir, Uluyatır
Population
3350
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 57' N Latitude / 37° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90