|

Current local time in Holma, Ukraine

10:13 :58 PM

22:13 :58

Wednesday, 06 July 2022 (EEST)

Convert Holma Time

Want to convert Holma time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Holma time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Holma EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Holma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Holma Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Gol'ma, Holma, Гольма
Population
1,635
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 55' N Latitude / 29° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380