|

Current local time in Hvardiiske, Ukraine

5:48 :54 AM

05:48 :54

Saturday, 27 November 2021 (MSK)

Convert Hvardiiske Time

Want to convert Hvardiiske time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hvardiiske time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hvardiiske MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hvardiiske Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Hvardiiske Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Gvardeiskoie, Gvardejskoe, Gvardeyskoye, Gvardeïskoïe, Gvardijs'ke, Gwardiejskoje, Hvardiiske, Hvardijske, Hvardiïske, Hwardijske, Hwardijśke, Sarabuz, Spat, ge wa er ji xi ke, Гвардейское, Гвардійське, Сарабуз, Спат, 格瓦爾季西克
Population
12,589
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 07' N Latitude / 34° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380