|

Current local time in Novoestoniya, Ukraine

11:27 :13 AM

11:27 :13

Sunday, 16 May 2021 (MSK)

Convert Novoestoniya Time

Want to convert Novoestoniya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novoestoniya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novoestoniya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novoestoniya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Novoestoniya Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Novaja Ehstonija, Novaya Estoniya, Novoestonija, Novoestoniya, Но́вая Эсто́ния, Новоестонія
Population
1,027
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 29' N Latitude / 34° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380