|

Current local time in Novoselivka, Ukraine

2:25 :17 AM

02:25 :17

Wednesday, 24 April 2024 (EEST)

Convert Novoselivka Time

Want to convert Novoselivka time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novoselivka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novoselivka EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novoselivka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Novoselivka Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Gura-Chiligider, Guraczeligider, Novoselivka, Novosjolovka, Novosselivka, Novossélivka, Satu-Nou, Satunovo, xin xie li fu ka, Новоселівка, Новосёловка, Сатуново, Ґура-Чіліґідер, 新謝利夫卡
Population
3,000
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 00' N Latitude / 29° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380