|

Current local time in Rozdory, Ukraine

2:55 :40 PM

14:55 :40

Tuesday, 05 July 2022 (EEST)

Convert Rozdory Time

Want to convert Rozdory time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Rozdory time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Rozdory EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Rozdory Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Rozdory Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Razdory, Rozdori, Раздоры, Роздори
Population
1,721
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 19' N Latitude / 35° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380