|

Current local time in Slobidka, Ukraine

9:14 :27 PM

21:14 :27

Tuesday, 05 July 2022 (EEST)

Convert Slobidka Time

Want to convert Slobidka time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Slobidka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Slobidka EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Slobidka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Slobidka Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Poselok Slobodka, Posëlok Slobodka, Slobidka, Slobodka, Слободка, Слобідка
Population
2,336
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 53' N Latitude / 29° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380