|

Current local time in Zolotoye Pole, Ukraine

5:18 :46 AM

05:18 :46

Tuesday, 09 March 2021 (MSK)

Convert Zolotoye Pole Time

Want to convert Zolotoye Pole time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zolotoye Pole time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zolotoye Pole MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zolotoye Pole Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Zolotoye Pole Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Cjurikhtal', Dzhajlav-Saraj, Zolote Pole, Zolotoe Pole, Zolotoye Pole, Джайла́в-Сара́й, Золоте Поле, Золотое Поле, Цюрихта́ль
Population
2,543
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 07' N Latitude / 34° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380