|

Current local time in Juanico, Uruguay

10:49 :45 AM

10:49 :45

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (-03)

Convert Juanico Time

Want to convert Juanico time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Juanico time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Juanico -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Juanico Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Juanico Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
Joanico, Joanicó, Juanico, Juanicó
Population
1,339
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 35' S Latitude / 56° 15' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598