|

Current local time in Los Cerrillos, Uruguay

8:23 :50 PM

20:23 :50

Monday, October 14, 2019 (-03)

Convert Los Cerrillos Time

Want to convert Los Cerrillos time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Los Cerrillos time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Los Cerrillos -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Los Cerrillos Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Los Cerrillos Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
Cerrillos, Los Cerrillos
Population
2100
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 36' S Latitude / 56° 21' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598