|

Current local time in Mariscala, Uruguay

1:15 :36 PM

13:15 :36

Tuesday, July 14, 2020 (-03)

Convert Mariscala Time

Want to convert Mariscala time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mariscala time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mariscala -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mariscala Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Mariscala Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
La Mariscala, Mariscala
Population
1695
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 02' S Latitude / 54° 46' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598