|

Current local time in Santiago Vazquez, Uruguay

4:58 :26 AM

04:58 :26

Thursday, June 27, 2019 (-03)

Convert Santiago Vazquez Time

Want to convert Santiago Vazquez time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santiago Vazquez time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santiago Vazquez -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santiago Vazquez Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santiago Vazquez Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
Santiago, Santiago Vazquez, Santiago Vázquez
Population
1468
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 47' S Latitude / 56° 21' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598