|

Current local time in Queniquea, Venezuela

5:14 :26 AM

05:14 :26

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (-04)

Convert Queniquea Time

Want to convert Queniquea time to different time zone? Our -04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Queniquea time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Queniquea -04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Queniquea Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Queniquea Facts

Country
Venezuela
Alternative Names
Queniquea, ke ni ke a, 克尼克阿
Currency
Bolivar Soberano (VES)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 54' N Latitude / 72° 00' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+58