|

Current local time in Santa Ana, Venezuela

10:14 :31 AM

10:14 :31

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (-04)

Convert Santa Ana Time

Want to convert Santa Ana time to different time zone? Our -04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santa Ana time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santa Ana -04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santa Ana Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Ana Facts

Country
Venezuela
Alternative Names
Santa Ana, Santa Ana del Tachira, Santa Ana del Táchira
Currency
Bolivar Soberano (VES)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 38' N Latitude / 72° 16' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+58