|

Current local time in Umuquena, Venezuela

1:11 :15 PM

13:11 :15

Friday, 30 October 2020 (-04)

Convert Umuquena Time

Want to convert Umuquena time to different time zone? Our -04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Umuquena time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Umuquena -04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Umuquena Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Umuquena Facts

Country
Venezuela
Alternative Names
Omuquema, Omuquena, Umuquena, Unuquena
Currency
Bolivar Soberano (VES)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 15' N Latitude / 72° 03' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+58