|

Current local time in Urena, Venezuela

2:39 :36 AM

02:39 :36

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (-04)

Convert Urena Time

Want to convert Urena time to different time zone? Our -04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Urena time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Urena -04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Urena Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Urena Facts

Country
Venezuela
Alternative Names
Urena, UreƱa
Currency
Bolivar Soberano (VES)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 55' N Latitude / 72° 26' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+58