|

Current local time in Cao Thuong, Vietnam

10:40 :09 PM

22:40 :09

Thursday, 30 May 2024 (+07)

Convert Cao Thuong Time

Want to convert Cao Thuong time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cao Thuong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cao Thuong +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cao Thuong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Cao Thuong Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Cao Thuong, Cao Thượng
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 23' N Latitude / 106° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84