|

Current local time in Al Habilayn, Yemen

9:12 :43 PM

21:12 :43

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (+03)

Convert Al Habilayn Time

Want to convert Al Habilayn time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Al Habilayn time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Al Habilayn +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Al Habilayn Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Habilayn Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Al Habilayn, Al Ḩabīlayn, Habilai, Habilayn, alhbylyn, الحبيلين
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 31' N Latitude / 44° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967